Miejsce | Miejsce płeć | Numer | Nazwisko Imię | Miasto | Zespół | Wynik |
1 | 1 | 1010 | Malec Łukasz | Niedzica | NIEDZICA TEAM | 00:53:37 |
2 | 2 | 41 | SZCZEPANIK DAMIAN | 00:58:59 | ||
3 | 3 | 42 | Wegiel Marcin | Jasło | 01:00:24 | |
4 | 4 | 1033 | ZIEMIAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | Tarnów | MCP TEAM | 01:01:14 |
5 | 5 | 15 | PAŁKA TOMASZ | Limanowa | KB PARANTELA | 01:01:25 |
6 | 6 | 28 | KOZIARSKI MATEUSZ | Brzeg | 01:03:42 | |
7 | 7 | 1014 | Wójcik Józef | Chełm | CHEŁM BIEGA | 01:03:49 |
8 | 8 | 36 | Nowicki Kamil | Kraków | 01:04:36 | |
9 | 9 | 30 | TOFIL MARIUSZ | Lublin | 01:05:37 | |
10 | 10 | 1056 | KOŁEK SEBASTIAN | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | 01:05:57 | |
11 | 11 | 1044 | Stach Tomasz | Nowosielce | 01:07:02 | |
12 | 12 | 1061 | OCHMAN PAWEŁ | Gliwice | FUTURE PROCESSING RUNNING TEAM | 01:09:02 |
13 | 13 | 1035 | Rzepiszczak Andrzej | Łapsze Niżne | AZS UP KRAKÓW | 01:09:12 |
14 | 14 | 1041 | KALETKA KAMIL | Bystra | AZS UP KRAKÓW | 01:10:46 |
15 | 15 | 1065 | Konopka Krystian | Nowy Sącz | 01:12:04 | |
16 | 16 | 1054 | GÓRECKI WOJCIECH | Szczyrk | 01:13:04 | |
17 | 17 | 1038 | MARSZAŁEK DARIUSZ | Rzezawa | MCP TEAM | 01:13:38 |
18 | 1 | 1063 | KORZENIOWSKA MONIKA | Pawłów | 01:15:53 | |
19 | 18 | 1060 | IWICKI PAWEŁ | Lublin | 01:15:54 | |
20 | 19 | 1074 | SOŁTYS DAWID | Łapsze Wyżne | 01:17:17 | |
21 | 2 | 1007 | Jachera Elżbieta | Łapsze Niżne | WINNICA SPISZ NOCLEGI | 01:17:50 |
22 | 20 | 1057 | Dyda Krzysztof | Kacwin | 01:18:15 | |
23 | 21 | 2024 | STACH JACEK | Olchowa | 01:21:02 | |
24 | 3 | 1009 | STELMACH-TOFIL EWA | Turka | #NOLIMITS | 01:21:11 |
25 | 4 | 1013 | WIECIECH MARTA | Wałbrzych | 01:22:00 | |
26 | 5 | 1066 | JOB CECYLIA | Lusina | 01:22:11 | |
27 | 22 | 1062 | ZIEMBLA KRZYSZTOF | Kraków | GO APTIV | 01:22:19 |
28 | 23 | 1029 | MOLITORYS MAREK | Kacwin | 01:22:40 | |
29 | 24 | 1040 | MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF | Lublin | PZU SPORT TEAM | 01:22:58 |
30 | 25 | 1048 | KRAWCZYK PAWEŁ | Lublin | MEDYCZNY KLUB TURYSTYCZNY | 01:22:59 |
31 | 26 | 1064 | JANKOWSKI JAKUB | Warszawa | 01:26:00 | |
32 | 27 | 1059 | Zabdyr Marcin | Chylice | KS PEGAZ | 01:27:15 |
33 | 28 | 29 | ZABDYR PIOTR | Chylice | 01:27:15 | |
34 | 6 | 1018 | KUMOR ANNA | Kraków | 01:29:10 | |
35 | 29 | 24 | DOMOŃ PIOTR | Toruń | 01:29:21 | |
36 | 30 | 1058 | HARATYM MATEUSZ | Jakubowice Konińskie | 01:29:43 | |
37 | 7 | 1039 | MARSZAŁEK MARIOLA | Rzezawa | MCP TEAM | 01:30:29 |
38 | 31 | 1050 | KAMIŃSKI ROBERT | Międzybrodzie Bialskie | 01:30:55 | |
39 | 32 | 1030 | Krzemiński Paweł | Warszawa | TELEVISOR | 01:32:46 |
40 | 33 | 21 | BOCHNIAK ANDRZEJ | Opole | 01:33:55 | |
41 | 34 | 2026 | Rostek Arkadiusz | Koszyce Wielkie | ULTRAMĘKI | 01:36:53 |
42 | 8 | 1047 | WOJAS-KRAWCZYK KAMILA | Lublin | 01:38:50 | |
43 | 9 | 1022 | Kachel Iwona | warszawa | TELEVISOR | 01:40:38 |
44 | 10 | 1055 | GRZEGÓRZEK JULIA | Warszawa | 01:42:22 | |
45 | 11 | 1069 | Michalska Ewa | Tychy | 01:42:55 | |
46 | 12 | 1073 | Siwińska Gosia | Tychy | 01:43:00 | |
47 | 35 | 1067 | KLUZ ROBERT | Rzeszów | 01:43:02 | |
48 | 36 | 1036 | Zelenák Kamil | Košice | ZAMAGURSKÍ BEŽCI | 01:43:20 |
49 | 37 | 1019 | GIERASIMIUK ANDRZEJ | Poreba | 01:43:32 | |
50 | 38 | 13 | Pazera Jozef | Spišské Hanušovce | ZAMAGURSKI BEZCI | 01:43:35 |
51 | 13 | 1003 | Tomaszewska-Łoś Ilona | Zamość | 01:46:49 | |
52 | 14 | 1046 | LABA KAMILA | Krosno | 01:47:23 | |
53 | 15 | 1034 | RUSZNIAK EWELINA | Bystrzejowice Pierwsze | 01:47:24 | |
54 | 39 | 1075 | SZCZUREK MARCIN | TRZEBINIA | BRAK | 01:47:30 |
55 | 40 | 1051 | DŁUŻNIEWSKI HUBERT | Warszawa | 01:47:56 | |
56 | 41 | 1052 | DAROCH KONRAD DAROCH | Warszawa | TELEVISOR | 01:47:58 |
57 | 16 | 1031 | Gustaw Agnieszka | Lublin | PZU SPORT TEAM | 01:48:11 |
58 | 17 | 1042 | KLAMERUS IZABELA | Zakopane | 01:48:27 | |
59 | 18 | 1045 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladz | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | 01:49:41 |
60 | 42 | 1072 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Krakow | J U V E R U N | 01:49:43 |
61 | 43 | 1070 | KUBACKI ŁUKASZ | Warszawa | LIVE | 01:53:34 |
62 | 19 | 1043 | MAŚLAK TERESA | Kraków | 01:55:45 | |
63 | 20 | 1006 | michorek renata | Kraków | 01:56:48 | |
64 | 21 | 1076 | DUPLAGA ANITA | Kraków | 01:58:07 | |
65 | 22 | 1049 | ZIELIŃSKA KATARZYNA | Kraków | 02:03:19 | |
66 | 23 | 1068 | WRÓBEL KATARZYNA | Kraków | KUBA PIECH TEAM | 02:05:02 |
67 | 44 | 2 | Ławnik Piotr | Ruda Śląska | 02:05:18 | |
67 | 24 | 1071 | Ławnik Patrycja | Ruda Śląska | 02:05:18 | |
69 | 25 | 1078 | GNIADOWICZ ANNA | Kobyłka | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | 02:13:22 |
70 | 26 | 1077 | WOLENTARSKA ŻANETA | Kobyłka | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | 02:13:24 |
71 | 27 | 1037 | KLEMOVÁ MARTINA | Košice | ZAMAGURSKÍ BEŽCI | 02:16:17 |
72 | 45 | 14 | RICHVEIS MARIÁN | Smižany | 02:16:17 |